utmost blog

No Music No Life

スポンサーサイト

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。
  1. --/--/--(--) --:--:--|
  2. スポンサー広告

マイケル・ジョーダン50周年だぞ〜!!Gotta Be The Shoes (Michael Jordan’s 50th anniversary) [Video]

Gotta Be The Shoes (Michael Jordan’s 50th anniversary)

2013021703.jpg

2013021702.jpg


In the history of Sports, there will never be another athlete like Michael Jordan.
Here's one of the MAIN reasons why!
Thanks to ESPN.....
Enjoy!!!
Tag :

Posted by T-Wonder
スポンサーサイト

テーマ:スニーカー - ジャンル:ファッション・ブランド

  1. 2013/02/17(日) 09:07:22|
  2. Video
  3. | トラックバック:0
  4. | コメント:0
<<ちょい値段が高いかも!?iPad Keyboard Case By CLAMCASE PRO | ホーム | 本日大阪@グランカフェでDJするみたいです!!Yeah New Shit!!Madlib - Madlib Medicine Show: The Pill Jar>>

コメント

コメントの投稿


管理者にだけ表示を許可する

トラックバック

トラックバック URL
http://utmosty.blog83.fc2.com/tb.php/2492-c7ee1fb6
この記事にトラックバックする(FC2ブログユーザー)

最新記事

月別アーカイブ

カテゴリ

未分類 (42)
Soul (30)
Video (493)
Hip Hop/Rap (979)
Hip Hop/Instrumental (13)
Electronic (27)
Fact or Fiction (1)
Fiction (0)
Mixtape (92)
Mixcd (7)
R&B (71)
News (35)
Podcast (2)
Reggae (5)
Day Off (1)
Live Video (22)
Kicks (5)
CM Video (7)
Big Up... (0)
Movie Trailer (50)
Cafe & Restrant (1)
Osaka Hip Hop/Rap (9)
Event (9)
Music Trailer (4)
Remixed (2)
Funny (2)
Crossover (2)
BLAXPLOITATION (1)
HD Video (1)
Apple/Mac (23)
Fashion (18)
Event Report (4)
DVDRIP (1)
Pop (5)
Sampling Source (17)
Drama (1)
Latin (2)
Pist/Fixed/Bike (4)
TurnTableList (1)
Rock (5)
Jazz (4)
mellow talkin' vox (1)
Sportsbook (1)
iPhone Cover (0)
iPhone Case (5)
Soul/Funk/Rock/etc... (16)
iPhone (9)
Art (3)
Skate (3)
Sport (1)
Gadget (5)
World (1)
ラーメン/つけ麺/麺 (3)
Call Of Duty (4)
Dope (1)
Lyrics / 歌詞 (1)
iPhone App (2)
Chrismas (2)
Baby & Kid (2)
Gossip (3)
Live (1)
Game Trailer (1)
R.I.P. (1)
Good Music (2)
Living (3)
CULTURE (1)
Christmas (1)
Moombahton (1)
Documentary (1)
Radio (1)
OMG (1)

プロフィール

utmosty one

Author:utmosty one
This site is dedicated to Hip Hop,R&B,Soul,Jazz,Funk music and culture & Life. We try to post something on the site every single day.
The music on the site is for promotional use only, we say strongly recommend that you buy all the artist's music on the site.
PC、ipodなどあくまでも個人で試聴するだけのみダウンロードはOKですが、営利目的などのダウンロードは禁止とさせて頂いてます。その点をお守り頂けますよう宜しくお願いします。

検索フォーム

RSSリンクの表示

リンク

このブログをリンクに追加する

QRコード

QRコード

上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。